Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fahlbusch, Joris | 7 | HSG Ruhmetal | M04/05 | 36 | 1 | 00:01:20.79 | |
2 | Ehmke, Max | 7 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 63 | 2 | 00:01:21.20 | |
3 | Pischel, Jack | 7 | TSV Bollensen | M04/05 | 82 | 3 | 00:01:22.87 | |
4 | Sendt, Fynn | 7 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 150 | 4 | 00:01:23.48 | |
5 | Edlich, Moritz | 8 | TSV Burgdorf | M04/05 | 57 | 5 | 00:01:28.03 | |
6 | Rackwitz, Bennett | 7 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 110 | 6 | 00:01:29.17 | |
7 | Drinkmann, Jonas | 8 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 58 | 7 | 00:01:35.32 | |
8 | Kube, Fynn | 8 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 84 | 8 | 00:01:38.82 | |
9 | Ronge, Laurids | 9 | HSG Ruhmetal | M02/03 | 33 | 1 | 00:01:43.70 | |
10 | Grabowsky, Leo | 8 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 112 | 9 | 00:01:44.39 | |
11 | Holz, Felix | 7 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 30 | 10 | 00:02:14.89 | |
12 | Urbainczyk, Noah | 9 | SC Schoningen 04 | M02/03 | 720 | 2 | 00:02:26.64 | |
13 | Groppe, Carl Moritz | 10 | - | M02/03 | 54 | 3 | 00:03:13.67 | |
14 | Leibecke, Oskar | 10 | SC Schoningen 04 | M02/03 | 197 | 4 | 00:03:20.32 | |
14 | Holz, Lukas | 9 | SC Schoningen 04 | M02/03 | 28 | - | ||
14 | Krafczyk, Nathan | 7 | Einbeck | M04/05 | 87 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmull, Pia | 7 | Rhumesprinter | W04/05 | 81 | 1 | 00:01:19.59 | |
2 | Sielhorst, Leni | 7 | SC Schoningen 04 | W04/05 | 75 | 2 | 00:01:27.89 | |
3 | Burandt, Jami Lu | 8 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W04/05 | 92 | 3 | 00:01:36.10 | |
4 | Leibecke, Cyra | 8 | SC Schoningen 04 | W04/05 | 62 | 4 | 00:01:39.96 | |
5 | Lange, Felicitas | 7 | SC Schoningen 04 | W04/05 | 183 | 5 | 00:01:40.65 | |
6 | Schiebler, Celine | 8 | TuSpo Verliehausen | W04/05 | 180 | 6 | 00:01:44.64 | |
7 | Selle, Lena | 9 | MTV Gittelde | W02/03 | 179 | 1 | 00:01:59.98 | |
8 | Bolte, Finia | 8 | RW Allershausen | W04/05 | 61 | 7 | 00:02:02.07 | |
9 | Kaiser, Jenny-Joy | 9 | SC Schoningen 04 | W02/03 | 198 | 2 | 00:02:05.95 | |
10 | Mousa, Lamis | 9 | - | W02/03 | 721 | 3 | 00:02:08.06 | |
11 | Bilitz, Josefine | 9 | - | W02/03 | 724 | 4 | 00:02:10.87 | |
12 | Meroth, Sophia | 10 | SC Schoningen 04 | W02/03 | 70 | 5 | 00:02:16.76 | |
13 | Wienecke, Stine | 9 | - | W02/03 | 195 | 6 | 00:02:27.65 | |
14 | Nitsche, Olivia | 9 | Laufline Team Göttingen | W02/03 | 102 | 7 | 00:02:45.28 | |
15 | Fahlbusch, Jule | 9 | Gillersheim | W02/03 | 39 | 8 | 00:03:15.81 | |
15 | Pfeiffer, Helena | 9 | RW Allershausen | W02/03 | 71 | - | ||
15 | Germesin, Carla-Melisa | 9 | SC Schoningen 04 | W02/03 | 27 | - | ||
15 | Demircan, Melisa | 10 | HSG Schoninge/Usl/Wiensen | W02/03 | 113 | - | ||
15 | Henkel, Lina | 7 | Laufteam Bronson-Bar | W04/05 | 109 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nitsche, Jan-Jonas | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler C | 105 | 1 | 00:02:07.39 | |
2 | Döring, Jannis | 4 | Rhumesprinter | Schüler D | 77 | 1 | 00:02:08.60 | |
3 | Blank, Jonas | 3 | - | Schüler D | 67 | 2 | 00:02:14.75 | |
4 | Sielhorst, Malte | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 74 | 3 | 00:02:16.34 | |
5 | Bellos, Alexander | 4 | TSV Schönhagen | Schüler D | 93 | 4 | 00:02:25.67 | |
6 | Burandt, Naomi | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler D | 89 | 5 | 00:02:40.75 | |
7 | Nitsche, Sean | 6 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M06/07 | 101 | 1 | 00:02:45.95 | |
8 | Porath, Stella | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 162 | 6 | 00:02:47.25 | |
9 | Mousa, Zeyn Eldeen | 5 | - | M06/07 | 722 | 2 | 00:02:47.64 | |
10 | Papenberg, Niklas | 4 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 153 | 7 | 00:02:49.28 | |
11 | Thiergart, Luca | 3 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 173 | 8 | 00:02:50.23 | |
12 | Sendt, Luca | 5 | SC Schoningen 04 | M06/07 | 151 | 3 | 00:02:51.42 | |
13 | Severitt, Leon-Maurice | 4 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 171 | 9 | 00:02:52.15 | |
14 | Nixdorf, Finn | 6 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 176 | 4 | 00:02:52.57 | |
15 | Kerl, Kilian | 6 | SC Schoningen 04 | M06/07 | 191 | 5 | 00:03:01.03 | |
16 | Papenberg, Timo | 6 | - | M06/07 | 196 | 6 | 00:03:08.28 | |
17 | Weitemeyer, Nick | 5 | - | M06/07 | 160 | 7 | 00:03:14.48 | |
17 | Riedel, Johannes | 6 | TSV Ihringshausen | M06/07 | 83 | - | ||
17 | Henkel, Jonathan | 6 | Laufteam Bronson-Bar | M06/07 | 106 | - | ||
17 | Pflanz, Alexander | 5 | SC Schoningen 04 | M06/07 | 95 | - | ||
17 | Pflanz, Julian | 3 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 86 | - | ||
17 | Gerke, Michel | 3 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 175 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmull, Lea | 3 | Rhumesprinter | Schülerinnen D | 79 | 1 | 00:02:22.87 | |
2 | Blank, Emily | 3 | - | Schülerinnen D | 68 | 2 | 00:02:24.67 | |
3 | Nückel, Finja | 3 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen D | 192 | 3 | 00:02:27.56 | |
4 | Neupert, Johanna | 2 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen C | 59 | 1 | 00:02:35.81 | |
5 | Deckwarth, Laura | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen D | 91 | 4 | 00:02:37.61 | |
6 | Korsch, Lea-Madlen | 4 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 172 | 5 | 00:02:39.07 | |
7 | Hennecke, Paula | 4 | MTV Gieselwerder | Schülerinnen D | 726 | 6 | 00:02:39.62 | |
8 | Severitt, Lara-Marie | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen C | 169 | 2 | 00:02:42.67 | |
9 | Kaiser, Kimberley Pearl | 6 | SC Schoningen 04 | W06/07 | 199 | 1 | 00:02:51.23 | |
10 | Thiergart, Lea-Milane | 5 | GS Schoningen | W06/07 | 167 | 2 | 00:02:52.14 | |
11 | Stiller, Vivien | 2 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen C | 60 | 3 | 00:02:52.68 | |
12 | Gerke, Johanna | 6 | GS Schoningen | W06/07 | 174 | 3 | 00:03:02.37 | |
13 | Zieteh, Julia | 5 | SC Schoningen 04 | W06/07 | 723 | 4 | 00:03:10.23 | |
14 | Gerl, Jette | 5 | SC Schoningen 04 | W06/07 | 725 | 5 | 00:03:11.20 | |
15 | Ronge, Stina-Marie | 5 | HSG Ruhmetal | W06/07 | 34 | 6 | 00:03:14.34 | |
15 | Riedel, Valeta | 2 | TSV Ihringshausen | Schülerinnen C | 56 | - | ||
15 | Remhoff, Justine | 3 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 170 | - | ||
15 | Krafczyk, Marcelina | 4 | Einbeck | Schülerinnen D | 88 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landskron, Tobias | 92 | LG Solling/TSG Uslar | Männer 20-29 | 24 | 1 | 00:09:04.37 | |
2 | Wodarz, Malte | 99 | LG Solling/TSV Wiensen | Schüler B | 23 | 1 | 00:09:16.03 | |
3 | Freise, Dennis | 1 | LG Solling/SC Bodenfelde | Schüler C | 20 | 1 | 00:09:30.76 | |
4 | Kalfa, Pascal | 97 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler A | 55 | 1 | 00:09:40.75 | |
5 | Schwanitz, Lars | 0 | LG Solling/SC Schoningen | Schüler B | 22 | 2 | 00:10:24.29 | |
6 | Deckwarth, Lion | 1 | TSV Bollensen | Schüler C | 145 | 2 | 00:10:38.42 | |
7 | Fischer, Leon | 99 | - | Schüler B | 185 | 3 | 00:10:38.73 | |
8 | Horstmann, Luis | 1 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler C | 147 | 3 | 00:10:46.32 | |
9 | Dlugosch, Nikolai | 2 | DLRG Uslar | Schüler C | 190 | 4 | 00:10:50.09 | |
10 | Haase, Kai | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler B | 132 | 4 | 00:10:59.07 | |
11 | Döring, Tim | 2 | Rhumesprinter | Schüler C | 78 | 5 | 00:11:15.62 | |
12 | Schwanitz, Sven | 1 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler C | 728 | 6 | 00:11:16.37 | |
13 | Albrecht, Allesio | 3 | TSV Bollensen | Schüler D | 124 | 1 | 00:11:17.40 | |
14 | Bertram, Jannik | 2 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler C | 141 | 7 | 00:11:27.92 | |
15 | Nückel, Felix | 1 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler C | 149 | 8 | 00:11:32.18 | |
16 | Schneegans, Niko | 3 | TSV Bollensen | Schüler D | 122 | 2 | 00:11:32.70 | |
17 | Nolte, Lennart | 1 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler C | 137 | 9 | 00:11:42.48 | |
18 | Weitemeyer, Tim | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler B | 135 | 5 | 00:11:54.29 | |
19 | Kollenberg, Pascal | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler B | 131 | 6 | 00:11:59.84 | |
20 | Hess, Niko | 1 | TSV Bollensen | Schüler C | 144 | 10 | 00:12:24.32 | |
21 | Davtijan, Ladik | 94 | - | männl. Jugend A | 187 | 1 | 00:12:28.96 | |
22 | Schüler, Martin | 46 | LG Solling/TSV Schönhagen | Männer 65-69 | 26 | 1 | 00:12:31.45 | |
23 | Winkler, Jonas | 1 | TSV Bollensen | Schüler C | 142 | 11 | 00:12:39.50 | |
24 | Ruez, Michael | 1 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler C | 146 | 12 | 00:12:39.93 | |
25 | Sielhorst, Malte | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 73 | 3 | 00:12:46.48 | |
26 | Klinge, Matthias | 57 | HSG Schoninge/Usl/Wiensen | Männer 55-59 | 44 | 1 | 00:13:30.04 | |
27 | Horstmann, Tobi | 2 | LG Solling/TSV Wiensen | Schüler C | 19 | 13 | 00:13:48.79 | |
28 | Ronge, Uwe | 65 | HSG Ruhmetal | Männer 45-49 | 31 | 1 | 00:13:49.82 | |
29 | Lange, Boje | 1 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler C | 143 | 14 | 00:13:51.00 | |
30 | Selle, Luca | 6 | MTV Gittelde | M06/07 | 177 | 1 | 00:14:32.50 | |
31 | Zitek, Phillip | 3 | TSV Bollensen | Schüler D | 118 | 4 | 00:15:04.78 | |
32 | Plessmann, Levend | 3 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 727 | 5 | 00:15:10.68 | |
33 | Rott, Fabian | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schüler C | 156 | 15 | 00:15:32.12 | |
34 | Böhnisch, Cedric | 2 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler C | 128 | 16 | 00:15:42.92 | |
35 | Holz, Niklas | 3 | TSV Bollensen | Schüler D | 125 | 6 | 00:15:50.64 | |
36 | Pinne, Tom | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler B | 130 | 7 | 00:15:56.07 | |
37 | Liner, Manuel | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 116 | 7 | 00:15:57.03 | |
38 | Fischer, Timon | 2 | TSV Bollensen | Schüler C | 119 | 17 | 00:16:15.29 | |
39 | Idahl, Matthias | 64 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 45-49 | 139 | 2 | 00:16:15.89 | |
39 | Reiche, Samir | 2 | TSV Bollensen | Schüler C | 123 | - | ||
39 | Brömsen, Sebastian | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler B | 129 | - | ||
39 | Jung, Hartmann | 41 | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | Männer 70-74 | 100 | - | ||
39 | Idahl, Lukas | 97 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler A | 115 | - | ||
39 | Berndt, Max | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler B | 136 | - | ||
39 | Badura, Nico | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schüler C | 166 | - | ||
39 | Dierckes, Fabio | 4 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 168 | - | ||
39 | Pflanz, Julian | 3 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 94 | - | ||
39 | Groppe, Steffen | 4 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 157 | - | ||
39 | Mai, Niclas-Emanuel | 3 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 154 | - | ||
39 | Ahlborn, Collin | 3 | TSV Bollensen | Schüler D | 120 | - | ||
39 | Stern, Lars | 3 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 127 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Przyludzki, Clara | 0 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen B | 181 | 1 | 00:10:43.71 | |
2 | Ruez, Sina | 99 | FFG Uslar-Solling | Schülerinnen B | 52 | 2 | 00:10:44.09 | |
3 | Meroth, Lara | 97 | HSG Schoninge/Usl/Wiensen | Schülerinnen A | 41 | 1 | 00:11:08.67 | |
4 | Sieck, Anna Lena | 96 | HSG Schoninge/Usl/Wiensen | weibl. Jugend B | 45 | 1 | 00:11:09.15 | |
5 | Przyludzki, Lotta | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen C | 182 | 1 | 00:11:31.26 | |
6 | Meroth, Hannah | 1 | HSG Schoninge/Usl/Wiensen | Schülerinnen C | 194 | 2 | 00:11:34.57 | |
7 | Riemenschneider, Henrike | 0 | HSG Schoninge/Usl/Wiensen | Schülerinnen B | 114 | 3 | 00:11:35.87 | |
8 | Eckert, Jana | 0 | - | Schülerinnen B | 96 | 4 | 00:11:39.34 | |
9 | Hornig, Louisa | 97 | HSG Schoninge/Usl/Wiensen | Schülerinnen A | 43 | 2 | 00:12:32.48 | |
10 | Lochno, Sophie | 96 | HSG Schoninge/Usl/Wiensen | weibl. Jugend B | 47 | 2 | 00:12:32.89 | |
11 | Gebert, Sophie | 1 | - | Schülerinnen C | 159 | 3 | 00:12:33.70 | |
12 | Lange, Susanne | 71 | SC Schoningen 04 | Frauen 40-44 | 184 | 1 | 00:12:57.29 | |
13 | Wodarz, Luca | 2 | LG Solling/TSV Wiensen | Schülerinnen C | 18 | 4 | 00:12:58.76 | |
14 | Rackwitz, Jule | 1 | HSG Schoninge/Usl/Wiensen | Schülerinnen C | 111 | 5 | 00:13:09.96 | |
15 | Wertheim-Ronge, Sandra | 77 | HSG Ruhmetal | Frauen 35-39 | 32 | 1 | 00:13:14.60 | |
16 | Fahlbusch, Stefanie | 78 | HSG Ruhmetal | Frauen 30-34 | 35 | 1 | 00:13:15.62 | |
17 | Schrick, Merlin | 96 | HSG Schoninge/Usl/Wiensen | weibl. Jugend B | 46 | 3 | 00:13:28.42 | |
18 | Köhler, Meret | 98 | - | Schülerinnen A | 188 | 3 | 00:13:30.53 | |
19 | Schmiedel, Iris | 85 | SC Schoningen 04 | Frauen 20-29 | 76 | 1 | 00:13:33.06 | |
20 | Schneider, Sarina | 1 | HSG Schoninge/Usl/Wiensen | Schülerinnen C | 158 | 6 | 00:14:27.34 | |
21 | Meyer-Bertram, Helena | 1 | HSG Schoninge/Usl/Wiensen | Schülerinnen C | 85 | 7 | 00:15:10.14 | |
22 | Demircan, Melisa | 1 | HSG Schoninge/Usl/Wiensen | Schülerinnen C | 193 | 8 | 00:15:12.26 | |
23 | Idahl, Lisa | 1 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen C | 140 | 9 | 00:15:51.06 | |
24 | Müller, Katharina | 91 | - | Frauen 20-29 | 97 | 2 | 00:17:56.71 | |
24 | Sommer, Julia | 97 | HSG Schoninge/Usl/Wiensen | Schülerinnen A | 40 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schönhütte, Benjamin | 93 | LG Solling/MTV E. | männl. Jugend A | 285 | 1 | 00:22:15.12 | |
2 | Brüngel, Stefan | 70 | PSV Holzminden | Männer 40-44 | 293 | 1 | 00:22:28.04 | |
3 | Hampe, Marc | 78 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 30-34 | 246 | 1 | 00:22:38.73 | |
4 | Landmann, Viktor | 57 | PEDO Schweißtechnik Run | Männer 55-59 | 310 | 1 | 00:23:21.12 | |
5 | Schröder, Jens | 70 | Lenglerner Laufjungs | Männer 40-44 | 210 | 2 | 00:24:05.75 | |
6 | Schütte, Diemar | 66 | PEDO Schweißtechnik Run | Männer 45-49 | 224 | 1 | 00:24:38.07 | |
7 | Schröder, Horst | 70 | Lenglerner Laufjungs | Männer 40-44 | 209 | 3 | 00:25:09.12 | |
8 | von Hertell, Konstantin | 69 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 219 | 4 | 00:25:31.51 | |
9 | Selle, Harald | 74 | MTV Gittelde | Männer 35-39 | 290 | 1 | 00:25:36.84 | |
10 | Schliephake, Olaf | 63 | MTV Altendorf | Männer 45-49 | 307 | 2 | 00:25:39.67 | |
11 | Dogan, Ergün | 71 | Einbeck | Männer 40-44 | 240 | 5 | 00:26:01.48 | |
12 | Koopmann, Jan | 65 | SVG GWBadGandersheim | Männer 45-49 | 264 | 3 | 00:26:21.21 | |
13 | Schmull, Andreas | 74 | Rhumesprinter | Männer 35-39 | 233 | 2 | 00:26:46.21 | |
14 | Erdmann, Hartmut | 42 | 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | Männer 70-74 | 213 | 1 | 00:26:52.17 | |
15 | Müller, Tim-Leon | 0 | Dasseler SC | Schüler B | 241 | 1 | 00:26:59.15 | |
16 | Stephan, Franz | 57 | PD Racer | Männer 55-59 | 315 | 2 | 00:27:05.18 | |
17 | Drese, Werner | 61 | LG Solling/OLV U. | Männer 50-54 | 286 | 1 | 00:27:08.64 | |
18 | Rückold, Jan | 95 | Verliehausen | männl. Jugend B | 248 | 1 | 00:27:18.56 | |
19 | Albrecht, Ludwig | 62 | LG Heber | Männer 50-54 | 254 | 2 | 00:27:20.42 | |
20 | Domke, Thorsten | 78 | - | Männer 30-34 | 252 | 2 | 00:27:51.15 | |
21 | Holzgreve, Hermann | 46 | Delligser SC | Männer 65-69 | 235 | 1 | 00:28:03.78 | |
22 | Haselhorst, Alexander | 71 | Lauffreunde Weende | Männer 40-44 | 238 | 6 | 00:28:04.76 | |
23 | Küchemann, Sören | 85 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 20-29 | 317 | 1 | 00:28:07.45 | |
24 | Jones, Kieran | 0 | Lütmarsen | Schüler B | 309 | 2 | 00:28:34.03 | |
25 | Wilhelm, Markus | 70 | HSG Schoninge/Usl/Wiensen | Männer 40-44 | 312 | 7 | 00:28:39.48 | |
26 | Ermuth, Sebastian | 81 | TSV Lüthorst | Männer 30-34 | 299 | 3 | 00:28:48.71 | |
27 | Blank, Sebastian | 0 | - | Schüler B | 207 | 3 | 00:28:59.46 | |
28 | Rinas, Bennett | 2 | LG Solling/SC Schoningen | Schüler C | 226 | 1 | 00:29:04.01 | |
29 | Lochno, Oliver | 72 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 40-44 | 304 | 8 | 00:29:05.90 | |
30 | Burkhardt, Martin | 60 | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | Männer 50-54 | 274 | 3 | 00:29:15.76 | |
31 | Hochwart, Edgar | 58 | - | Männer 50-54 | 203 | 4 | 00:29:21.48 | |
32 | Godar, Andreas | 65 | - | Männer 45-49 | 305 | 4 | 00:29:36.61 | |
33 | Riedel, Aaron | 0 | TSV Ihringshausen | Schüler B | 201 | 4 | 00:29:39.37 | |
34 | Klinge, Uwe | 67 | TuSpo Verliehausen | Männer 45-49 | 282 | 5 | 00:29:42.48 | |
35 | Nitzschke, Tim | 92 | MTV Brunonia Harlingerode | Männer 20-29 | 229 | 2 | 00:30:05.95 | |
36 | Schneider, Matthias | 64 | - | Männer 45-49 | 268 | 6 | 00:30:17.43 | |
37 | Otto, Berthold | 55 | Lauftreff DJK Krebeck | Männer 55-59 | 259 | 3 | 00:30:22.23 | |
38 | Freise, Hartmut | 56 | LG Solling/SC Bod. | Männer 55-59 | 284 | 4 | 00:30:30.73 | |
39 | Roth, Olaf | 51 | - | Männer 60-64 | 292 | 1 | 00:30:46.04 | |
40 | Rackwitz, Jens | 67 | HSG Schoninge/Usl/Wiensen | Männer 45-49 | 260 | 7 | 00:31:10.36 | |
41 | Roloff, Nicolai | 66 | O.R.T. Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 270 | 8 | 00:31:16.89 | |
42 | Kerl, Rüdiger | 70 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 40-44 | 243 | 9 | 00:31:45.82 | |
43 | Kalfa, Pascal | 97 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler A | 204 | 1 | 00:32:03.89 | |
44 | Müller, Ralf | 64 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 222 | 9 | 00:32:17.39 | |
45 | Rittmeier, Michael | 77 | Otto Bock Duderstadt | Männer 35-39 | 215 | 3 | 00:32:17.70 | |
46 | Kattowiec, Manfred | 50 | - | Männer 60-64 | 303 | 2 | 00:32:18.04 | |
47 | Dlugosch, Thomas | 67 | - | Männer 45-49 | 295 | 10 | 00:32:26.28 | |
48 | Wienecke, Christian | 74 | OLV | Männer 35-39 | 300 | 4 | 00:32:54.64 | |
49 | Boeder, Lars | 76 | TSV Delliehausen | Männer 35-39 | 313 | 5 | 00:32:55.89 | |
50 | Hartmann, Günther | 45 | Sudheim | Männer 65-69 | 214 | 2 | 00:33:15.68 | |
51 | Ide, Manfred | 84 | Forsthaus Eulebusch | Männer 20-29 | 278 | 3 | 00:33:41.31 | |
52 | Kömen, Silas | 99 | TSV Diemarden | Schüler B | 287 | 5 | 00:33:54.71 | |
53 | Bresler, Norbert | 52 | Musikschule M1 Einbeck | Männer 60-64 | 261 | 3 | 00:34:16.12 | |
54 | Schwarz, Johannes | 94 | SC Schoningen 04 | männl. Jugend A | 273 | 2 | 00:34:27.95 | |
55 | Siebert, Hubert | 55 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 55-59 | 216 | 5 | 00:34:34.28 | |
56 | Neugebauer, Heinz | 45 | LAV Alfeld | Männer 65-69 | 236 | 3 | 00:34:41.89 | |
57 | Blank, Holger | 73 | - | Männer 35-39 | 296 | 6 | 00:35:03.21 | |
58 | Selle, Leon | 3 | MTV Gittelde | Schüler D | 280 | 1 | 00:35:16.32 | |
59 | Kömen, Jonah | 1 | FKG Göttingen | Schüler C | 288 | 2 | 00:35:16.89 | |
60 | Bockers, Johannes Karl | 64 | Bovender SV | Männer 45-49 | 245 | 11 | 00:36:27.93 | |
61 | Riedel, Reiner | 66 | TSV Ihringshausen | Männer 45-49 | 308 | 12 | 00:37:30.92 | |
62 | Nitsche, Jan-Jonas | 2 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Schüler C | 257 | 3 | 00:37:33.40 | |
63 | Hellwig, Michel | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schüler C | 279 | 4 | 00:38:13.53 | |
64 | Schiebler, André | 70 | TuSpo Verliehausen | Männer 40-44 | 200 | 10 | 00:38:14.00 | |
65 | Korsch, Jan-Niklas | 93 | SC Schoningen 04 | männl. Jugend A | 271 | 3 | 00:38:59.48 | |
66 | Champignon, Maik | 94 | SC Schoningen 04 | männl. Jugend A | 272 | 4 | 00:38:59.93 | |
67 | Utermöhle, Nils | 76 | TSV Schönhagen | Männer 35-39 | 250 | 7 | 00:40:05.79 | |
68 | Waldeck, Hans-Jürgen | 43 | TuS Hasede | Männer 65-69 | 302 | 4 | 00:46:58.59 | |
68 | Isermann, Bernd | 74 | Rhumesprinter | Männer 35-39 | 232 | - | ||
68 | Kohrs, Markus | 79 | - | Männer 30-34 | 283 | - | ||
68 | Lewandowitz, Max | 99 | Rhumesprinter | Schüler B | 230 | - | ||
68 | Holst, Ulrich | 59 | Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 217 | - | ||
68 | Zappe, Tim Alexander | 3 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | Schüler D | 205 | - | ||
68 | Fricke, Michael | 73 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | Männer 35-39 | 220 | - | ||
68 | Fricke, Michael | 73 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | Männer 35-39 | 206 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krafczyk, Agata | 83 | Einbeck | Frauen 20-29 | 239 | 1 | 00:27:13.37 | |
2 | Mönkemeier, Noemia | 67 | Weserbergland Runners | Frauen 45-49 | 266 | 1 | 00:29:31.57 | |
3 | Burkhardt, Susanne | 62 | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | Frauen 50-54 | 276 | 1 | 00:29:45.82 | |
4 | Henkel, Yvonne | 80 | Laufteam Bronson-Bar | Frauen 30-34 | 258 | 1 | 00:30:38.20 | |
5 | Müller, Vanessa | 93 | Lüchtringen | weibl. Jugend A | 208 | 1 | 00:31:27.64 | |
6 | Nitzschke, Pia | 96 | MTV Brunonia Harlingerode | weibl. Jugend B | 228 | 1 | 00:32:28.34 | |
7 | Kuhlmann, Judith | 96 | TSV Elvershausen | weibl. Jugend B | 298 | 2 | 00:33:08.45 | |
8 | Schliephake, Katrin | 64 | MTV Altendorf | Frauen 45-49 | 306 | 2 | 00:33:50.09 | |
9 | Bode, Cornelia | 64 | TSV Fürstenhagen | Frauen 45-49 | 297 | 3 | 00:34:21.04 | |
10 | Schrader, Irmgard | 53 | Weserbergland Runners | Frauen 55-59 | 265 | 1 | 00:34:53.20 | |
11 | Neugebauer, Sandra | 76 | LAV Alfeld | Frauen 35-39 | 237 | 1 | 00:35:01.45 | |
12 | Hülsmann, Regina | 55 | Weserbergland Runners | Frauen 55-59 | 263 | 2 | 00:35:06.93 | |
13 | Hoerhann, Lara Cosima | 86 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Frauen 20-29 | 223 | 2 | 00:35:21.79 | |
14 | Meier, Andrea | 71 | Weserbergland Runners | Frauen 40-44 | 277 | 1 | 00:35:34.81 | |
15 | Döring, Martina | 71 | Rhumesprinter | Frauen 40-44 | 234 | 2 | 00:36:36.64 | |
16 | Riedel, Valeta | 2 | TSV Ihringshausen | Schülerinnen C | 202 | 1 | 00:37:30.46 | |
17 | Schneider, Heidemarie | 52 | MTV 48 Hildesheim | Frauen 60-64 | 301 | 1 | 00:37:34.40 | |
18 | König, Heike | 68 | Weserbergland Runners | Frauen 40-44 | 262 | 3 | 00:38:06.11 | |
19 | Schaffert, Marion | 60 | LG-Altes Amt | Frauen 50-54 | 251 | 2 | 00:38:15.45 | |
20 | Kömen, Ursula | 69 | Klein Lengden | Frauen 40-44 | 289 | 4 | 00:41:56.84 | |
21 | Jung, Heidrun | 47 | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | Frauen 65-69 | 253 | 1 | 00:45:53.09 | |
21 | Heckel, Katia | 72 | Weserbergland Runners | Frauen 40-44 | 269 | - | ||
21 | Walliser, Claudia | 66 | - | Frauen 45-49 | 212 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hesse, Jörn | 74 | Delligser SC | Männer 35-39 | 450 | 1 | 00:41:44.31 | |
2 | Neugebauer, Michael | 75 | LAV Alfeld | Männer 35-39 | 436 | 2 | 00:44:18.57 | |
3 | Lüdeke, Jens | 90 | PEDO Schweißtechnik Run | Männer 20-29 | 424 | 1 | 00:44:44.67 | |
4 | Zöll, Stefan | 82 | TSG Düderode/Oldenrode | Männer 30-34 | 446 | 1 | 00:45:01.64 | |
5 | Gattermann, Malte | 95 | LG Solling (SC 04) | männl. Jugend B | 428 | 1 | 00:46:37.50 | |
6 | Lüer, Mick | 69 | TSV Wachenhausen | Männer 40-44 | 489 | 1 | 00:46:59.65 | |
7 | Möhring, Lutz | 69 | Einbeck | Männer 40-44 | 469 | 2 | 00:47:22.64 | |
8 | Nixdorf, Hartmut | 68 | Hardegser SV | Männer 40-44 | 458 | 3 | 00:47:57.67 | |
9 | Romanczuk, Martin | 79 | Lübecker | Männer 30-34 | 411 | 2 | 00:48:26.89 | |
10 | Mathis, Stephan | 74 | - | Männer 35-39 | 421 | 3 | 00:48:38.73 | |
11 | Piorr, Frank | 61 | LT Urbockschänke Einbeck | Männer 50-54 | 468 | 1 | 00:50:27.87 | |
12 | Bartling, Jens | 69 | Sportfreunde Stiller | Männer 40-44 | 470 | 4 | 00:50:29.57 | |
13 | Lukatsch, Gottfried | 62 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 437 | 2 | 00:51:20.82 | |
14 | Klusal, Robertas | 76 | - | Männer 35-39 | 404 | 4 | 00:52:04.67 | |
15 | Kurth, Hubertus | 69 | TVG-Gieboldehausen | Männer 40-44 | 472 | 5 | 00:52:19.40 | |
16 | Weitemeyer, Patrick | 71 | - | Männer 40-44 | 467 | 6 | 00:52:46.00 | |
17 | Heiligenstadt, Gert | 60 | TSV Gillersheim | Männer 50-54 | 442 | 3 | 00:53:04.59 | |
18 | Hünerberg, Stephan | 79 | MTV Mainzholzen | Männer 30-34 | 491 | 3 | 00:53:05.00 | |
19 | Wagner, Volkhart | 46 | Langer Atem Göttingen | Männer 65-69 | 449 | 1 | 00:54:29.79 | |
20 | Schomburg, Karl-Heinz | 53 | LT Urbockschänke Einbeck | Männer 55-59 | 422 | 1 | 00:54:55.87 | |
21 | Garcia Romero, Iván Dr. | 74 | Ludwigshafen | Männer 35-39 | 417 | 5 | 00:55:16.90 | |
22 | Jasper, Ralf | 73 | Dasseler SC | Männer 35-39 | 456 | 6 | 00:55:20.12 | |
23 | Horstmann, Tim | 97 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler A | 457 | 1 | 00:55:30.42 | |
24 | Kömen, Ralf | 59 | Saarländer | Männer 50-54 | 476 | 4 | 00:55:40.06 | |
25 | Kühne, Frank | 63 | MTV Eschershausen | Männer 45-49 | 460 | 1 | 00:55:58.01 | |
26 | Schreiber, Eckhard | 57 | LT Urbockschänke Einbeck | Männer 55-59 | 473 | 2 | 00:56:40.00 | |
27 | Schmidt, Jens | 80 | - | Männer 30-34 | 479 | 4 | 00:56:47.65 | |
28 | Rinas, Lars | 70 | Uslar | Männer 40-44 | 427 | 7 | 00:57:38.57 | |
29 | Gerl, Bernd | 71 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 40-44 | 484 | 8 | 00:57:43.57 | |
30 | Seemann, Charly | 62 | Intersport Schwager | Männer 50-54 | 490 | 5 | 00:58:15.53 | |
31 | Peters, Günter | 54 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 55-59 | 455 | 3 | 00:58:54.89 | |
32 | Riemer, Matthias | 64 | SC Dassel | Männer 45-49 | 483 | 2 | 00:59:43.82 | |
33 | Steinbrenner, Patrick | 65 | Funakoshi Karate Einbeck | Männer 45-49 | 459 | 3 | 00:59:51.86 | |
34 | Krüger, Harald | 48 | LAG-Wesertal | Männer 60-64 | 485 | 1 | 01:00:13.71 | |
35 | Kügler, Stefan | 71 | - | Männer 40-44 | 488 | 9 | 01:00:57.53 | |
36 | Wegener, Hermann | 69 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 40-44 | 435 | 10 | 01:01:18.14 | |
37 | Blohm, Peter | 39 | Einbeck | Männer 70-74 | 474 | 1 | 01:01:19.82 | |
38 | Scholz, Christian | 71 | BSG JVA Rosdorf | Männer 40-44 | 425 | 11 | 01:01:23.96 | |
39 | Deckwarth, Manuel | 72 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Männer 40-44 | 445 | 12 | 01:01:27.78 | |
40 | Theiß, Holger | 59 | Spurlos Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 462 | 6 | 01:02:01.31 | |
41 | Scholz, Heinrich | 42 | Beigefreitenklub Schoning | Männer 70-74 | 426 | 2 | 01:02:26.42 | |
42 | Hartmann, Eckehard | 40 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 70-74 | 478 | 3 | 01:03:16.29 | |
43 | Vahldiek, Frank | 61 | Marathon Hildesheim | Männer 50-54 | 464 | 7 | 01:03:31.48 | |
44 | Scheidemann, Uwe | 66 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 45-49 | 487 | 4 | 01:07:32.95 | |
45 | Börsing, Peter | 54 | Funakoshi Karate Einbeck | Männer 55-59 | 475 | 4 | 01:08:03.92 | |
46 | Schüler, Reinhard | 47 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 65-69 | 486 | 2 | 01:09:11.39 | |
47 | Bräutigam, Ulrich | 67 | - | Männer 45-49 | 433 | 5 | 01:15:11.39 | |
47 | Müller, Jared | 93 | LG Göttingen | männl. Jugend A | 461 | - | ||
47 | Kleinholz-Mewes, Jörg | 73 | Dets RaceTeam Hannover | Männer 35-39 | 465 | - | ||
47 | Gawlowski, Dr. Jan | 40 | - | Männer 70-74 | 419 | - | ||
47 | Bartkowski, Hubertus | 65 | TVG Hattorf | Männer 45-49 | 481 | - | ||
47 | Henkel, Björn | 74 | Laufteam Bronson-Bar | Männer 35-39 | 451 | - | ||
47 | Lehmann, Patrick | 74 | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | Männer 35-39 | 400 | - | ||
47 | Dommes, Peter | 67 | PEDO Schweißtechnik Run | Männer 45-49 | 480 | - | ||
47 | Bartz, Dennis | 86 | - | Männer 20-29 | 407 | - | ||
47 | Wiens, Michael | 67 | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | Männer 45-49 | 434 | - | ||
47 | Schachtebeck, Jörg | 65 | - | Männer 45-49 | 430 | - | ||
47 | Güllenbeck, Jörg | 63 | TSV Schlarpe | Männer 45-49 | 439 | - | ||
47 | Bock, Jürgen | 67 | TSV Settmarshausen | Männer 45-49 | 415 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Möhle, Petra | 69 | LG Solling/OLV Uslar | Frauen 40-44 | 471 | 1 | 00:54:16.92 | |
2 | Strohmeier, Ina | 69 | Lauftreff Feierabend Einb | Frauen 40-44 | 452 | 2 | 00:59:49.34 | |
3 | Huft, Jutta | 55 | Lauftreff Feierabend Einb | Frauen 55-59 | 453 | 1 | 00:59:50.39 | |
4 | Froese, Andrea | 66 | Bovender SV | Frauen 45-49 | 438 | 1 | 01:04:56.11 | |
5 | Grubitzsch, Christiane | 64 | Göttingen | Frauen 45-49 | 482 | 2 | 01:06:22.67 | |
6 | Szustek, Maria | 66 | Bodenfelde | Frauen 45-49 | 441 | 3 | 01:06:25.36 | |
7 | Siegert, Katrin | 84 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Frauen 20-29 | 448 | 1 | 01:11:48.95 | |
8 | Neupert, Martina | 63 | SC Schoningen 04 | Frauen 45-49 | 414 | 4 | 01:12:55.45 | |
9 | Schmidt, Marita | 65 | Zwergenaufstand Göttingen | Frauen 45-49 | 604 | 5 | 01:14:50.54 | |
10 | Gudat, Nadine | 86 | - | Frauen 20-29 | 454 | 2 | 01:18:28.86 | |
10 | Alpers, Simone | 78 | - | Frauen 30-34 | 463 | - | ||
10 | Nolte, Kirsten | 76 | - | Frauen 35-39 | 402 | - | ||
10 | Ries, Svenja | 77 | - | Frauen 35-39 | 403 | - | ||
10 | Deckwarth, Denise | 74 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Frauen 35-39 | 443 | - | ||
10 | Immer, Susanne | 59 | - | Frauen 50-54 | 418 | - | ||
10 | Reiß, Lea-Marie | 0 | LG Reinhartswald | Schülerinnen B | 420 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rother, Andre | 66 | LAV Alfeld | Männer 45-49 | 643 | 1 | 01:38:02.28 | |
2 | Polle, Alexander | 76 | PEDO Schweißtechnik Run | Männer 35-39 | 665 | 1 | 01:40:43.37 | |
3 | Wagner, Michael | 69 | Harzer Ultra Running Team | Männer 40-44 | 633 | 1 | 01:43:16.04 | |
4 | Kanbach, Mike | 73 | Bovender SV | Männer 35-39 | 653 | 2 | 01:43:16.64 | |
5 | Kohlrautz, Hubertus | 62 | H.U.R.T. | Männer 50-54 | 634 | 1 | 01:45:43.64 | |
6 | Kaspari, Mark | 70 | TG Freden e. V. | Männer 40-44 | 670 | 2 | 01:45:58.14 | |
7 | Hasert, David | 77 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 35-39 | 611 | 3 | 01:48:59.95 | |
8 | Edlich, Philipp | 73 | TSV Burgdorf | Männer 35-39 | 603 | 4 | 01:49:11.21 | |
9 | Bendiks, Andreas | 64 | TSV Burgdorf | Männer 45-49 | 614 | 2 | 01:51:20.18 | |
10 | Linne, Carsten | 66 | TG Münden | Männer 45-49 | 642 | 3 | 01:51:55.26 | |
11 | Fuchs, Volker | 65 | DLRG Uslar | Männer 45-49 | 669 | 4 | 01:55:09.17 | |
12 | Rebhan, Ulrich | 55 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 55-59 | 662 | 1 | 01:55:12.20 | |
13 | Lange, Jörg | 64 | TuS Lüchtringen | Männer 45-49 | 671 | 5 | 01:56:38.85 | |
14 | Schröder, Friedhelm | 49 | TG Münden | Männer 60-64 | 660 | 1 | 01:56:59.39 | |
15 | Kollwitz, Bastian | 85 | - | Männer 20-29 | 636 | 1 | 01:57:06.59 | |
16 | Graf, Thomas | 64 | SV Karlshuld | Männer 45-49 | 616 | 6 | 01:57:31.84 | |
17 | Flinte, Horst | 59 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 617 | 2 | 01:57:32.51 | |
18 | Rohlfs, Hermann | 63 | Ratsapotheke Uslar | Männer 45-49 | 620 | 7 | 01:57:55.89 | |
19 | Raab, Stefan | 69 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 613 | 3 | 01:58:44.75 | |
20 | Joppe, Holger | 66 | TSV Hilwartshausen | Männer 45-49 | 668 | 8 | 01:59:13.46 | |
21 | Teinert, Michael | 65 | Harzer Ultra Running Team | Männer 45-49 | 637 | 9 | 02:00:17.25 | |
22 | Schweifel, Christian | 89 | - | Männer 20-29 | 641 | 2 | 02:01:41.00 | |
23 | Hartmann, Gerhard | 64 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 654 | 10 | 02:01:41.70 | |
24 | Weber, Silvio | 82 | - | Männer 30-34 | 628 | 1 | 02:03:03.17 | |
25 | Schwake, Marcel | 81 | - | Männer 30-34 | 666 | 2 | 02:04:43.40 | |
26 | Hansen, Dirk | 66 | TSG Bad Karlshafen 1862 | Männer 45-49 | 618 | 11 | 02:05:41.56 | |
27 | Gronau, Peter | 60 | Carl Zeiss Microscopy | Männer 50-54 | 605 | 3 | 02:07:30.45 | |
28 | Dickhut, Uwe | 61 | SV Offensen | Männer 50-54 | 659 | 4 | 02:08:01.84 | |
29 | Hunger, Stephan | 60 | TSV Wachenhausen | Männer 50-54 | 656 | 5 | 02:08:02.50 | |
30 | Hartmann, Tobias | 80 | JGV Wiensen | Männer 30-34 | 627 | 3 | 02:09:16.82 | |
31 | Menzhausen, Michael | 56 | Sportfreunde Sennestadt | Männer 55-59 | 667 | 2 | 02:09:19.21 | |
32 | Lessentin, Jens | 81 | Delligser SC | Männer 30-34 | 651 | 4 | 02:09:22.14 | |
33 | Kersten, Uwe | 60 | - | Männer 50-54 | 615 | 6 | 02:10:39.62 | |
34 | Schley, Holger | 81 | Lauf Forrest, lauf! | Männer 30-34 | 635 | 5 | 02:10:41.70 | |
35 | Sager, Volker | 65 | Lauf Forrest, lauf! | Männer 45-49 | 632 | 12 | 02:10:42.25 | |
36 | Schülke, Helmut | 56 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 55-59 | 652 | 3 | 02:10:58.17 | |
37 | Wilkens, Carsten | 71 | Dasseler SC | Männer 40-44 | 661 | 4 | 02:12:54.53 | |
38 | Schmid, Matthias | 67 | SG Hillerse | Männer 45-49 | 644 | 13 | 02:13:32.46 | |
39 | Echter, Frank | 65 | SG Hillerse | Männer 45-49 | 646 | 14 | 02:13:32.92 | |
40 | Nolte, Frank | 65 | Schattenläufer Nörten | Männer 45-49 | 647 | 15 | 02:13:33.48 | |
41 | Bode, Simeon | 96 | TSV Fürstenhagen | männl. Jugend B | 663 | 1 | 02:16:25.90 | |
42 | Mittelstädt, Gerhard | 43 | GW Gandersheim | Männer 65-69 | 639 | 1 | 02:19:50.64 | |
43 | Jäger, Marten | 84 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 20-29 | 619 | 3 | 02:22:25.95 | |
44 | Weber, H P | 47 | SG Hillerse | Männer 65-69 | 624 | 2 | 02:23:13.42 | |
45 | Curdt, Timo | 72 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 609 | 5 | 02:25:00.04 | |
46 | John, Fred-Günther | 54 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 55-59 | 648 | 4 | 02:27:28.53 | |
47 | Hunger, Daniel | 84 | TSV Wachenhausen | Männer 20-29 | 655 | 4 | 02:27:43.50 | |
48 | Hildebrandt, Frank | 68 | SG Stern | Männer 40-44 | 649 | 6 | 02:29:03.15 | |
49 | Eckermann, Heiner | 63 | FC Niemetal | Männer 45-49 | 664 | 16 | 02:30:13.46 | |
50 | Bokelmann, Günther | 57 | SG Hillerse | Männer 55-59 | 601 | 5 | 02:34:07.10 | |
50 | Langenitz, Mike | 70 | Bösinghausen | Männer 40-44 | 631 | - | ||
50 | Kater, Jörn | 68 | Uslar | Männer 40-44 | 600 | - | ||
50 | Bilgett, Susanne | 68 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 630 | - | ||
50 | Krüger, Jörg | 59 | Carl Zeiss Microscopy | Männer 50-54 | 606 | - | ||
50 | Sachmann, Tobias | 88 | Carl Zeiss Microscopy | Männer 20-29 | 608 | - | ||
50 | Träger, Dominik | 88 | Carl Zeiss Microscopy | Männer 20-29 | 607 | - | ||
50 | Isermannn, Bernd | 74 | Rhumesprinter | Männer 35-39 | 622 | - | ||
50 | Özdemir, Alpay | 68 | LAV Alfeld | Männer 40-44 | 638 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tout, Ursula | 68 | Einbeck | Frauen 40-44 | 623 | 1 | 01:59:38.81 | |
2 | Kraft, Annette | 67 | Dasseler SC | Frauen 45-49 | 658 | 1 | 02:10:31.03 | |
3 | Hasert, Claudia | 82 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Frauen 30-34 | 612 | 1 | 02:16:32.79 | |
4 | Grimpe, Silke | 63 | SG Stern | Frauen 45-49 | 650 | 2 | 02:29:03.84 | |
5 | Förster, Ricarda | 52 | TV Jahn-Ackenhausen | Frauen 60-64 | 629 | 1 | 02:42:19.20 | |
5 | Chaieb, Leila | 82 | - | Frauen 30-34 | 602 | - |